Im Landkreis gut aufgestellt

Unsere Kreistagskandidaten der Freien Wähler

1. Otto Bußjäger (Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn), 

2. Nikolaus Kraus (Ismaning), 

3. Florian Ernstberger (Gräfelfing), 

4. Barbara Bogner (Sauerlach), 

5. Max Kraus (Ismaning), 

6. Günter Heyland (Neubiberg),

7. Johannes Ertl (Oberhaching),

 8. Uta Wüst (Gräfelfing), 

9. Martin Reichart (Unterschleißheim), 

10. Andreas Kemmelmeyer (Unterföhring), 

11. Christian Kuchlbauer (Oberschleißheim), 

12. Andreas Janson (Feldkirchen), 

13. Sandra Gutheil (Grünwald),

 14. Erika Aulenbach (Ottobrunn), 

15. Gertrud Mörike (Unterföhring),

 16. Hans Sienerth (Straßlach-Dingharting), 

17. Sonja Dirl (Kirchheim), 

18. Cornelia Zechmeister (Pullach), 

19. Pauline Miller (Hohenbrunn), 

20. Johannes Seitner (Grasbrunn), 

21. Dr. Cornelia David (Planegg), 

22. Josef Jakob (Putzbrunn), 

23. Kerstin Zacherl (Ismaning), 

24. Karl-Heinz Vogelsang (Hohenbrunn), 

25. Robert Ertl (Aschheim), 

26. Martin Malz (Grasbrunn),

27. Harald Grünwald (Garching), 

28. Klaus Zimmermann (Sauerlach), 

29. Reiner Höcherl (Neubiberg),

30. Jürgen Gott (Brunnthal), 

31. Werner Fauth (Aying), 

32. Heinrich Broda (Aschheim), 

33. Markus Porombka (Ottobrunn), 

34. Georg Nagiller (Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn), 

35. Carolin Stucke (Unterschleißheim), 

36. Peter Berger (Hohenbrunn), 

37. Franz Hartl (Ismaning), 

38. Oliver Schmidt (Grünwald), 

39. Günter Roll (Gräfelfing), 

40. Dorothy Dittmann-Meixner (Taufkirchen), 

41. Florian Zeller (Planegg),

42. Jens Kolbe (Garching), 

43. Uwe Merckens (Unterschleißheim), 

44. Stephanie Heindl (Unterhaching), 

45. Christian Gojczyk (Oberhaching), 

46. Tobias Brauner (Grünwald), 

47. Günter Peischl (Unterföhring),

 48. Albert Hauser (Brunnthal), 

49. Gabriele Katzenberger (Aying),

 50. Sonja Zürner (Neubiberg), 

51. Mathias Amtmann (Brunnthal), 

52. Johann Zehetmair (Unterföhring), 

53. Gerd Eiwen (Unterhaching), 

54. Blanca Lausch (Aschheim), 

55. Manuel Prieler (Unterföhring), 

56. Heiko Vogel (Putzbrunn), 

57. Josef Bachmaier (Aying), 

58. Hannes Bußjäger (Grasbrunn), 

59. Simone Spratter (Unterföhring), 

60. Dr. Karl-Heinz Kirsch (Oberhaching), 

61. Günter Sassmann (Aschheim), 

62. Günter Glasner (Ismaning), 

63. Dirk Wöhling (Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn), 

64. Christine Dittlein (Ottobrunn), 

65. Sabine Theiner (Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn), 

66. Florian Baierl (Garching), 

67. Reinhard Pohl (Ottobrunn), 

68. Peter Riedl (Garching), 

69. Herbert Baur (Ismaning), 

70. Heiko Sellmaier (Ismaning).